Griechenland/Elláda         Elliniki Podosferiki Omospondia


Souroti Super League 2017/18

Olympiakos Piräus
PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos Athen
AEK Athen
Panionios Athen
Xanthi FC
AO Platanias
Atromitos Athen
PAS Giannina
AO Kerkyra
Panetolikos GFS
Asteras Tripolis
 
 
AE Larissa 1964
Levadiakos PAE
Apollon Smyrnis
PAE Lamia
 
 


Stoiximan.gr Football League 2017/18

Veria FC
Aris Saloniki
OFI Kreta
AO Trikala
AE Sparti
Panserraikos Serres
Panegialios GS
PAE Aiginiakos
Anagennisi Karditsas
AO Acharnaikos
GS Kallithea
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larissa
Panachaiki Patras
PAE Ergotelis
Doxa Dramas
AE Karaiskakis


Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 2017/18

Nestos
Chrysoupoli
Orfeas Xanthi
Kavala FC
Apollon Paralimniou
Doxa Proskyniton
AE Didymoteicho
Megas Alexandros
Xiropotamos
Aetos Orfani
Megas Alexandros
Karperi
Doxa Neo
Sidirochori
Aris Avatou
Elpis Skoutari


Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 2017/18

Iraklis Saloniki
Agrotikos Asteras
APE Lagkada
AS Philippos
Alexandreia
Naoussa FC
Kampaniakos FC
AO Kardias
Pierikos Katerini
Almopos Aridaias
Aris Palaiochori
Megas Alexandros
Trikala
AO Kilkisiakos
 
 
 
Makedonikos FC
AS Edessaikos
AE Karitsas
 
 
 


Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 2017/18

AO Tilikratis
AS Thesprotos
PS Makedonikos
Foufas
Ethnikos Filippiada
Skoufas Kompotiou
Doxa Kranoula
Ermis Amyntaio
AGSK Kastoria
AE Lefkimmis
AEP Karagiannion
Neos Amfilochos
Panlefkadios ASK
 
 
 
 
 
Asteras Parapotamou
 
 
 
 
 


Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2017/18

Olympiakos Volou
Volos NFC
Niki Volou
AO Thiva
AS Rigas Feraios
APO Amvrysseas
APOK Velouchi
AO Sellanon
Achilleas Farsalon
Asteras Iteas
AS Opountios
GS Almyrou
 
 
 
 
 
AO Digenis
Neochoriou
 
 
 
 
 


Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 2017/18

PAO Vardas
Asteras Amaliada
Panarkadikos AO
AE Achaiki
AO Pylou
AO Diagoras
Vrachnaiikon
AS Leonidion
Paniliakos AO
Pallixouriakos AO
Asteras Vlachioti
PS Kalamata
APS Zakynthos


Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 2017/18

Ionikos Nikaia
Ethnikos Piräus
AO Proodeftiki
AS Rhodos
AO Loutraki
GAS Ialysos
 
AO Zevgolatiou
Pelopas Kiatou
GS Diagoras
APO Keratsini
Enosis Panas-
propyrgos Doxa
 


Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 2017/18

AO Chalkis
AE Ermionidas
Triglia Rafina
Aiolikos Mytilene
Panthiraikos AO
Panargiakos APO
 
Thyella Rafina
Ermis Kiveriou
Aittitos Spaton
FS Tamyniakos
Diagoras Agias
Paraskevis
 


Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 2017/18

Agios Ierotheos
PO Atsaleniou
Ermis Zonianon
Fostiras FC
AE Kifisia
Ilisiakos AO
 
Aigaleo AO
Paleochora FC
PASA Irodotos
OF Ierapetra
AE Mylopotamou