Russische Föderation/Rossijskaja Federazija         Rossijski Futbolny Sojus


Rosgosstrakh Chempionat Rossij 2017/18

Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
FK Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Amkar Perm
Anzhi Makhachkala
 
 
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Moskva
FK Tosno
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 


Fonbet-FNL 2017/18

FK Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Tambov
Spartak-2 Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Tyumen
Fakel Voronezh
FK Khimki
Volgar Astrakhan
Zenit-2
St. Petersburg
Baltika Kaliningrad
Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
 
 
 
 
Avangard Kursk
Olimpiets
Nizhnyi Novgorod
 
 
 
 


Vtoroj Divizion Zona Zapad 2017/18

FK Dolgoprudniy
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
Spartak Kostroma
FK Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
CRFSO Smolensk
FK Pskov-747
FK Kolomna
Znamya Truda
Orekhovo-Zuyevo
FK Veles Moskva
FK Kazanka Moskva
FK Murom
 
 
 
 
FK Dinamo-2
St. Petersburg
FK Luki-Energiya
Velikie Luki
 
 
 
 


Vtoroj Divizion Zona Centr 2017/18

Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoe
Torpedo Moskva
FK Energomash
Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Ryazan
Dynamo Bryansk
FK Kaluga
Zenit Penza
Strogino Moskva
Ararat Moskva
Zorki Krasnogorsk
 
 
 
 
Khimik
Novomoskovsk
Rotor-2 Volgograd
 
 
 
 


Vtoroj Divizion Zona Jug 2017/18

Spartak Nalchik
Afips Afipskyi
FK Armavir
FK Chaika
Chernomorets
Novorossiysk
FK Krasnodar-2
SKA Rostov-
na-Donu
Drushba Maikop
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Biolog Novokubansk
Dynamo Stavropol
Angusht Nazran
 
Mashuk-KMV
Pyatigorsk
Legion-Dinamo
Makhachkala
Kuban-2 Krasnodar
Akademiya Futbola
Rostov-na-Donu
Anzhi-2
Makhachkala
 


Vtoroj Divizion Zona Ural-Povolzhye 2017/18

Mordovia Saransk
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Chelyabinsk
FK Syzran-2003
Nosta Novotroitsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK KAMAZ
Naberezhnye Chelny
Lada Togliatti
Dynamo Kirov
FK Orenburg-2
Krylia-Sovetov 2
Samara
 
 
 
 
Anzhi-Junior
Zelenodolsk
FK Ural-2
Sverdlovsk Oblast
 
 
 
 


Vtoroj Divizion Zona Vostok 2017/18

FK Chita
Dynamo Barnaul
FK PSK Sakhalin
Smena Komsomolsk-
na-Amure
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh Omsk