Republik Polen/Rzeczpospolita Polska         Polski Związek Piłki Nożnej


Ekstraklasa 2017/18

Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
 
 
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Zabrze
 
 


Nice I Liga 2017/18

Górnik Łęczna
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olstyn
GKS Tychy
Bytovia Bytów
Raków Częstochowa
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice


II Liga 2017/18

Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
MKS Kluczbork
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
Szczeciński
Legionovia
Legionowo
GKS Bełchatów
Stal Stalowa Wola
Warta Poznań
Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Garbarnia Kraków
Łódżki KS


III Liga - Grupa I 2017/18

Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów
Drwęca Nowe
Miasto Lubawskie
Widzew Łódż
Świt Nowy Dwór
Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszów
Mazowiecki
Sokól Ostróda
Pelikan Łowicz
Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów
Łódzki
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Ełk
Huragan Morąg
Ursus Warszawa
Warta Sieradz
GKS Wikielec
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Victoria Sulejówek


III Liga - Grupa II 2017/18

Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
Baltyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin
Toruński KP Elana
GKS Przodkowo
 
Sokól Kłeczew
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Świt Skolwin
Wda Świecie
Polonia Środa
Wielkopolska
KS Chwaszczyno
Pogoń II Szczecin
Górnik Konin
Wierzyca Pelplin
LKS Centra
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Energetyk Gryfino
Unia Solec Kujawski


III Liga - Grupa III 2017/18

Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KS Polkowice
Miedź II Legnica
Stal Brzeg
Skra Częstochowa
BKS Stal
Bielsko-Biala
Pniówek Pawłowice
Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław
Piast Żmigród
Falubaz
Zielona Góra
Górnik II Zabrze
Lechia Dzerżoniów
Unia Turza Śląska
Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Stilon Gorzów
Gwarek
Tarnowskie Góry
Polonia Głubczyce


III Liga - Grupa IV 2017/18

Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
KSZO 1929
Ostrowiec Św.
Resovia Rzeszów
Soła Oświęcim
Karpaty Krosno
 
Podhale Nowy Targ
JKS 1909 Jarosław
Orlęta Radzyń
Podlaski
Unia Tarnów
MKS Trzebinia
Avia Świdnik
Spartakus Daleszyce
Podlasie
Biała Podlaska
Wisła Sandomierz
Chełmianka Chełm
LKS Wólczanka
Wólka Pełkińska
Wiślanie Jaśkowice