Großherzogtum Luxemburg/Groussherzogtum Lėtzebuerg         Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Football


BGL Ligue 2017/18

F91 Düdelingen
FC Differdingen 03
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
Una Strassen
FC Union Titus
Petange
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
RFCU Luxembourg
US Esch
 
 
 
 
FC Rodange 91
US Hostert
 
 
 
 


Ehrenpromotion 2017/18

Jeunesse Canach
US Rümelingen
UN Käerjéng 97
Etzella Ettelbrück
Swift Hesperingen
FC Wiltz 71
US Sandweiler
FC Mamer 32
FF Norden 02
Union Mertert/
Wasserbillig
CS Grevenmacher
FC 72 Erpeldingen
 
 
 
 
FC Blue Boys
Muhlenbach-Sandzak
 
 
 
 


1. Division - 1. Bezirk 2017/18

Attert Bissen
Minerva Lintgen
Alisontia Steinsel
Marisca Mersch
Blo-Weiss
Medernach
FC 47 Bastendorf
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Kehlen
Sporting Mertzig
Orania Vianden
Sporting Club
Steinfort
 
 
 
 
US Boevange/Attert
AS Wincrange
 
 
 
 


1. Division - 2. Bezirk 2017/18

FC Mondercange
Avenir Beggen
Berdenia Berburg
Jeunesse Junglinster
Sporting Bertrange
CS Sanem
FC Schifflingen 95
The Belval Belvaux
FC Yellow-Boys
Weiler-la-Tour
FC Red Black/
Egalité 07
Koeppchen
Wormeldange
Red Boys Aspelt
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse Biwer
AS Luxembourg/
Porto
 
 
 
 


2. Division - 1. Bezirk 2017/18

FC Pratzerthal/
Rédange
Jeunesse Schieren
US Feulen
SC Ell
Young Boys Diekirch
AS Hosingen
Jeunesse Useldange
US Berdorf/
Consdorf
Rupensia Lusitanos
Larochette
AS Colmar-Berg
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
US Reisdorf
 
 
 
 
Green Boys 77
Harlange/Tarchamps
FC Koerich
 
 
 
 


2. Division - 2. Bezirk 2017/18

US Remich/Bous
FC Munsbach
Blo-Weiss Itzig
Résidence
Walferdange
Syra Mensdorf
Red Star Merl/
Belair
Luna Obercorn
FC Ehlerange
Vinesca Ehnen
Sporting
Bettembourg
US Moutfort/
Medingen
CS Obercorn
 
 
 
 
FC CeBra 01
Minière Lasauvage
 
 
 
 


3. Division - 1. Bezirk 2017/18

Racing Troisvierges
Claravallis Clervaux
Racing Heiderscheid/
Eschdorf
FC Biekerech
US Rambrouch
Les Ardoisiers
Perlé
 
 
Excelsior Grevels
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
CS Bourscheid
US Folschette
 
 


3. Division - 2. Bezirk 2017/18

Daring Echternach
ES Schouweiler
FC Brouch
Tricolore Gasperich
FC Les Aiglons
Dalheim
ES Clemency
 
 
FC Noertzange HF
Olympia Christnach/
Waldbillig
FC Schengen
FC Kopstal 33